Federal jobs for: Military spouses
Spouses of active-duty service members, and some spouses of service members who were disabled or died on duty.
900 jobs
-
Defense Commissary Agency · Moffett Field, California$26.00 – $31.00 per hour WG-4 PermanentOpen to everyoneCloses in 210 days
-
Defense Commissary Agency · Guam, Guam and 2 more$21.00 – $24.00 per hour WG-4 PermanentOpen to everyoneCloses in 211 days
-
Defense Commissary Agency · Kaneohe, Hawaii and 2 more$24.00 – $28.00 per hour WG-4 PermanentOpen to everyoneCloses in 211 days
-
Defense Commissary Agency · Pearl Harbor, Hawaii$24.00 – $28.00 per hour WG-4 PermanentOpen to everyoneCloses in 211 days
-
Defense Commissary Agency · Offutt AFB, Nebraska and 2 more$19.00 – $27.00 per hour WG-4 PermanentOpen to everyoneCloses in 211 days
-
Defense Commissary Agency · Fort Greely, Alaska$27.00 – $31.00 per hour WG-4 PermanentOpen to everyoneCloses in 211 days
-
Defense Commissary Agency · Elmendorf AFB, Alaska and 3 more$26.00 – $31.00 per hour WG-4 PermanentOpen to everyoneCloses in 211 days
-
Defense Commissary Agency · Yuma Proving Ground, Arizona and 1 more$20.00 – $25.00 per hour WG-4 PermanentOpen to everyoneCloses in 211 days
-
Defense Commissary Agency · Naval Air Station San Diego, California and 5 more$20.00 – $25.00 per hour WG-4 PermanentOpen to everyoneCloses in 211 days
-
Defense Commissary Agency · Vance AFB, Oklahoma and 5 more$20.00 – $29.00 per hour WG-4 PermanentOpen to everyoneCloses in 211 days
-
Defense Commissary Agency · McChord AFB, Washington and 5 more$21.00 – $31.00 per hour WG-4 PermanentOpen to everyoneCloses in 211 days
-
Defense Commissary Agency · Bangor, Washington and 2 more$23.00 – $31.00 per hour WG-4 PermanentOpen to everyoneCloses in 211 days
-
Defense Commissary Agency · Fort Carson, Colorado and 3 more$22.00 – $27.00 per hour WG-4 PermanentOpen to everyoneCloses in 211 days
-
Defense Commissary Agency · Peterson AFB, Colorado and 3 more$21.00 – $26.00 per hour WG-4 PermanentOpen to everyoneCloses in 211 days
-
Defense Commissary Agency · Groton Submarine Base, Connecticut and 5 more$22.00 – $31.00 per hour WG-4 PermanentOpen to everyoneCloses in 211 days
-
Defense Commissary Agency · Aberdeen Proving Ground, Maryland and 3 more$25.00 – $31.00 per hour WG-4 PermanentOpen to everyoneCloses in 211 days
-
Defense Commissary Agency · Dover AFB, Delaware and 4 more$23.00 – $31.00 per hour WG-4 PermanentOpen to everyoneCloses in 211 days
-
Defense Commissary Agency · Robins AFB, Georgia and 1 more$23.00 – $27.00 per hour WG-4 PermanentOpen to everyoneCloses in 211 days
-
Defense Commissary Agency · Fort Gordon, Georgia and 6 more$20.00 – $25.00 per hour WG-4 PermanentOpen to everyoneCloses in 211 days
-
Defense Commissary Agency · Parris Island, South Carolina and 1 more$22.00 – $27.00 per hour WG-4 PermanentOpen to everyoneCloses in 211 days